Komend

Datum Aanv. Wedstrijd
24-04 19:55 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 26 - Potetos 7
24-04 20:30 Potetos 1 - GRC Groningen 1
26-04 19:00 Potetos 3 - zvv Borger 2
26-04 19:00 DWS Oosterpoort 5 - Potetos 4
26-04 19:30 GEO 35+1 - Potetos 35+1
26-04 19:50 Potetos 35+1 - Noordwolde 35+1
26-04 20:00 Asser Boys 4 - Potetos 9
26-04 20:10 DIO Groningen 35+1 - Potetos 35+1
26-04 20:50 Potetos 35+1 - FC Lewenborg 35+1
26-04 21:45 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 33 - Potetos 12
29-04 21:00 Potetos 16 - Potetos 12
30-04 19:00 ACV 8 - Potetos 5
01-05 21:00 Potetos 11 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 25
03-05 19:00 Potetos 3 - Madjoe 1
03-05 19:00 Gieten 3 - Potetos 6
03-05 19:00 Futsal Dragten 4 - Potetos 13
03-05 20:00 Potetos 9 - zvv Borger 4
03-05 21:00 Potetos 7 - LTC 5
03-05 22:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 17 - Potetos 4
04-05 08:45 Potetos JO8-1 - DVC Appingedam JO8-1
04-05 08:45 Potetos JO10-1 - Peize JO10-1
04-05 09:00 Grijpskerk JO13-2 - Potetos JO13-1
04-05 09:45 Be Quick 1887 JO10-3 - Potetos JO10-2
04-05 10:00 Potetos JO11-1 - Ezinge JO11-1G
04-05 12:00 Potetos 2 - VVK 3
04-05 12:15 GRC Groningen 2 - Potetos 3
04-05 14:30 LTC 5 - Potetos 6
04-05 14:45 LEO 5 (za) - Potetos 5
04-05 15:00 Siddeburen 1 - Potetos 4
06-05 20:00 Potetos 12 - ACV 7
06-05 21:00 Potetos 4 - Oranje Nassau 1
06-05 21:00 REUZ 3 - Potetos 15
10-05 19:00 Oranje Nassau 4 - Potetos 15
10-05 19:30 Potetos 35+1 - FC Lewenborg 35+1
10-05 19:30 Madjoe 11 - Potetos 12
10-05 19:50 DIO Groningen 35+1 - Potetos 35+1
10-05 20:00 Gieten 4 - Potetos 11
10-05 20:30 Potetos 35+1 - GEO 35+1
10-05 20:50 Noordwolde 35+1 - Potetos 35+1
10-05 21:00 Futsal Rolde 2 - Potetos 9
10-05 21:00 REUZ 4 - Potetos 14
10-05 21:00 Oranje Nassau 5 - Potetos 5
10-05 22:00 TLC 4 - Potetos 10
11-05 08:30 GRC Groningen JO8-3 - Potetos JO8-1
11-05 08:45 Potetos JO10-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO10-1
11-05 09:00 Lycurgus JO11-3G - Potetos JO11-1
11-05 09:30 FC LEO JO10-1 - Potetos JO10-2
11-05 10:00 Potetos JO13-1 - Helpman JO13-3
11-05 10:45 Zuidhorn JO9-2 - Potetos JO9-1
11-05 12:00 Potetos 5 - The Knickerbockers 18
11-05 13:00 DIO Groningen 1 - Potetos 1
11-05 14:30 Potetos 3 - Lycurgus 10
11-05 14:30 Potetos 4 - Glimmen 3
11-05 16:30 Potetos 6 - LEO 5 (za)
11-05 16:30 SC Stadspark 6 - Potetos 2
17-05 19:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 32 - Potetos 10
17-05 19:00 Gieten 3 - Potetos 7
17-05 21:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 41 - Potetos 9
17-05 21:00 Futsal Winsum 5 - Potetos 4
18-05 08:45 Potetos JO9-1 - Lycurgus JO9-3G
18-05 08:45 Potetos JO10-2 - Helpman JO10-4
18-05 08:45 Potetos JO8-1 - Middelstum JO8-1
18-05 09:00 VVSV '09 JO13-1 - Potetos JO13-1
18-05 10:00 Potetos JO11-1 - SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO11-2
18-05 10:15 Lycurgus JO10-1 - Potetos JO10-1
18-05 12:00 Potetos 2 - The Knickerbockers 11
18-05 12:30 BATO 2 - Potetos 4
18-05 14:30 Potetos 1 - Ezinge 1
18-05 14:30 Lycurgus 8 - Potetos 3
18-05 14:30 LTC 5 - Potetos 5
18-05 17:00 The Knickerbockers 18 - Potetos 6
22-05 22:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 34 - Potetos 10
24-05 19:30 Potetos 35+1 - DIO Groningen 35+1
24-05 19:50 GEO 35+1 - Potetos 35+1
24-05 20:30 Potetos 35+1 - FC Lewenborg 35+1
24-05 20:50 Noordwolde 35+1 - Potetos 35+1
24-05 21:00 Potetos 14 - Futsal Dragten 7
24-05 21:00 Futsal Frisia 3 - Potetos 17
24-05 22:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 33 - Potetos 16
25-05 08:45 Potetos JO10-1 - Lycurgus JO10-1
25-05 09:40 Winsum JO9-2G - Potetos JO9-1
25-05 12:00 Potetos 5 - DIO Groningen 2
25-05 12:15 Amicitia VMC 2 - Potetos 2
25-05 14:30 Potetos 3 - NEC Delfzijl 6
25-05 14:30 Potetos 4 - SC Stadspark 7
25-05 14:30 vv Zeester 1 - Potetos 1
25-05 16:30 Potetos 6 - Oranje Nassau 8
31-05 21:00 Potetos 8 - Futsal Rolde 2
01-06 13:00 HFC '15 4 - Potetos 3
01-06 16:30 Potetos 6 - GVAV-Rapiditas 2

Gespeeld

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
20-04 SV Bedum 7 - Potetos 3 3 - 2