Komend

Datum Aanv. Wedstrijd
27-05 19:00 Potetos 12 - Madjoe 12
27-05 19:30 Potetos VR2 - Lycurgus VR2
27-05 19:30 Velocitas 1897 VR1 - Potetos VR1
27-05 20:00 Potetos 10 - SC Loppersum 1
27-05 20:00 Potetos VR1 - DIVA'83 VR1
27-05 20:00 DIVA'83 VR2 - Potetos VR2
27-05 20:30 Potetos VR2 - HFC '15 VR1
27-05 20:55 Potetos 6 - ONT/CHZ 6
27-05 21:00 Groninger Boys VR1 - Potetos VR1
27-05 21:30 Potetos 16 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 37
27-05 21:30 Potetos VR1 - Groen Geel VR1
27-05 21:50 Potetos 17 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 34
27-05 21:55 Potetos 13 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 36
28-05 08:45 Potetos JO11-2 - Gorecht JO11-3
28-05 09:00 OKVC JO11-1JM - Potetos JO11-1
28-05 12:00 Potetos 2 - Helpman 4
28-05 12:00 Potetos VR1 - Gorecht VR1
28-05 12:45 Oranje Nassau 5 - Potetos 6
28-05 14:30 Lycurgus 15 - Potetos 5
30-05 21:50 Potetos 15 - HFC '15 2
31-05 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 4 - Potetos 4
31-05 21:00 Potetos 14 - Potetos 10
01-06 20:30 Potetos 6 - Mamio 7
03-06 20:00 Futsal Winsum 8 - Potetos 12
03-06 20:30 Exstudiantes Groningen 14 - Potetos 17
03-06 20:50 Madjoe 3 - Potetos 4
03-06 20:55 Potetos 14 - SC Loppersum 1
03-06 21:00 Exstudiantes Groningen 8 - Potetos 10
03-06 21:30 Potetos 1 - Exstudiantes Groningen 2
03-06 21:55 Potetos 16 - Potetos 18
03-06 22:00 REUZ 4 - Potetos 7
04-06 08:45 Potetos JO11-2 - Velocitas 1897 JO11-2
04-06 10:00 Mamio 7 - Potetos 6
04-06 12:00 NEC Delfzijl 3 - Potetos 2
04-06 12:00 ACV VR2 - Potetos VR1
04-06 15:00 Potetos 4 - HFC '15 3
04-06 15:00 Tynaarlo 1 - Potetos 1
04-06 17:00 Potetos 3 - Mamio 5
07-06 22:00 Potetos 18 - Potetos 16
08-06 20:30 REUZ 4 - Potetos 11
10-06 19:00 Potetos 6 - Drachtster Boys 3
10-06 19:00 Potetos 5 - Madjoe 3
10-06 19:00 Madjoe 5 - Potetos 12
10-06 19:55 Potetos 10 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 39
10-06 20:00 Potetos 1 - Futsal Winsum 4
10-06 20:00 HFC '15 4 - Potetos 17
10-06 20:25 FC LEO 1 - Potetos 14
10-06 20:30 Exstudiantes Groningen 13 - Potetos 18
10-06 20:50 Futsal Winsum 3 - Potetos 3
10-06 21:30 Potetos 13 - De Heracliden 4
10-06 21:50 Potetos 7 - Oranje Nassau 1
11-06 12:30 Gruno 4 - Potetos 3
11-06 14:30 Potetos 6 - HFC '15 4
13-06 20:55 Potetos 11 - FC Zuidlaren 4
17-06 19:00 Potetos 13 - Madjoe 7
17-06 19:00 Potetos 12 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 26
17-06 19:30 Annen 1 - Potetos 3
17-06 20:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 9 - Potetos 4
17-06 20:55 Potetos 14 - Roden 8
17-06 20:55 Potetos 17 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 29
17-06 21:00 SC Loppersum 1 - Potetos 10
17-06 21:30 Potetos 6 - Futsal Dragten 7
17-06 21:50 Potetos 18 - HFC '15 3
20-06 20:00 Gieten 2 - Potetos 3
24-06 19:00 Potetos 5 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 9
24-06 20:00 Potetos 18 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 37
24-06 20:00 FC Zuidlaren 4 - Potetos 11
24-06 20:50 Futsal Winsum 7 - Potetos 10
24-06 20:55 Potetos 16 - SV Bedum 7
24-06 20:55 Potetos 17 - WMC 4
24-06 21:30 Potetos 13 - Exstudiantes Groningen 12
24-06 21:50 Potetos 6 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 31
28-06 20:55 Potetos 12 - Madjoe 5
29-06 21:50 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 19 - Potetos 7

Gespeeld

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
20-05 Potetos 13 - HFC '15 1 4 - 19
20-05 Potetos 16 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 32 6 - 3
20-05 Oranje Nassau 1 - Potetos 9 -
20-05 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 38 - Potetos 14 4 - 3
20-05 Potetos 5 - zvv Grijpskerk 2 6 - 5
21-05 Potetos JO11-1 - Middelstum JO11-1 6 - 2
21-05 Groninger Boys JO11-1 - Potetos JO11-2 5 - 6
21-05 Potetos JO13-1 - GRC Groningen JO13-1 5 - 1
21-05 Potetos 5 - SV Bedum 5 4 - 3
21-05 VVS 2 - Potetos 2 0 - 9
21-05 ST Westerwolde/Veelerveen VR1 - Potetos VR1 2 - 1
21-05 Potetos 3 - ONR 3 2 - 4
21-05 VVK 1 - Potetos 1 2 - 0
23-05 HSC JO13-1 - Potetos JO13-1 4 - 3
23-05 Potetos 4 - Potetos 5 10 - 5
23-05 Potetos 9 - Potetos 11 5 - 3
23-05 Potetos 15 - zvv Grijpskerk 3 2 - 4