Komend

Datum Aanv. Wedstrijd
17-12 22:00 Potetos 12 - ZVV Schattenberg 2
20-12 20:30 Potetos 14 - GDVV Martinistad 2
20-12 21:30 Potetos 15 - Potetos 11
21-12 20:50 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 37 - Potetos 16
21-12 20:55 ONT/CHZ 3 - Potetos 13
21-12 21:00 Futsal Frisia 3 - Potetos 17
21-12 21:30 Potetos 8 - GDVV Martinistad 1
21-12 22:00 Potetos 3 - Asser Boys 1
07-01 22:00 Potetos 16 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 37
09-01 20:15 Holwerd 1 - Potetos 17
11-01 19:00 Omlandia 5 - Potetos 5
11-01 19:55 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 31 - Potetos 13
11-01 20:10 De Heracliden 1 - Potetos 1
11-01 22:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 7 - Potetos 3
11-01 22:00 ACV 4 - Potetos 7
14-01 19:00 ZVV Schattenberg 2 - Potetos 16
14-01 21:00 Potetos 9 - Exstudiantes Groningen 13
14-01 21:00 SGO 1 - Potetos 6
14-01 21:15 FC Zuidlaren 2 - Potetos 15
14-01 22:00 Potetos 12 - ACV 7
16-01 21:00 Xing Futsal 1 - Potetos 11
16-01 22:00 Potetos 2 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 5
17-01 20:30 Potetos 7 - ZVV Schattenberg 3
18-01 19:00 Potetos 10 - ONT/CHZ 4
18-01 19:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 30 - Potetos 14
18-01 20:25 Madjoe 4 - Potetos 8
18-01 20:30 Exstudiantes Groningen 4 - Potetos 3
18-01 21:30 Potetos 5 - SV Bedum 7
21-01 19:00 Potetos 6 - Gieten 3
21-01 21:00 Potetos 4 - De Heracliden 3
21-01 22:00 Potetos 16 - HFC '15 1
21-01 22:00 Potetos 9 - Futsal Rolde 2
23-01 20:00 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point 1 - Potetos 2
23-01 21:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 19 - Potetos 7
24-01 20:30 Potetos 14 - Roden 3
25-01 19:00 Potetos 1 - Sporting Emmen 1
25-01 20:50 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 41 - Potetos 9
25-01 21:30 Potetos 8 - ACV 6
25-01 22:00 Potetos 3 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 7
25-01 22:00 Zevenhuizen 2 - Potetos 13
26-01 12:00 Potetos 2 - HS'88 2
26-01 14:30 Potetos 3 - SV Bedum 7
26-01 14:30 Oosterparkers 3 - Potetos 5
26-01 16:30 Potetos 6 - FC Zuidlaren 3
28-01 19:00 Potetos 17 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 6
28-01 21:00 Potetos 9 - Potetos 8
28-01 22:00 Potetos 16 - Asser Boys 5
30-01 21:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 29 - Potetos 15
31-01 20:30 Potetos 7 - Potetos 6
01-02 19:00 Potetos 10 - ONR 7
01-02 19:55 Exstudiantes Groningen 9 - Potetos 14
01-02 20:00 zvv Borger 2 - Potetos 3
01-02 20:00 DWS Oosterpoort 1 - Potetos 1
01-02 20:25 Madjoe 11 - Potetos 12
01-02 20:55 SV Bedum 2 - Potetos 4
01-02 21:30 Potetos 5 - G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 36
01-02 22:00 Potetos 13 - Madjoe 10
02-02 12:00 Potetos 2 - Velocitas 1897 2
04-02 22:00 Potetos 16 - Asser Boys 3
06-02 20:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 25 - Potetos 11
06-02 20:55 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 23 - Potetos 15
06-02 20:55 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 26 - Potetos 6
07-02 19:00 Potetos 7 - Gieten 3
08-02 19:00 Futsal Dragten 8 - Potetos 10
08-02 20:00 Asser Boys 4 - Potetos 9
08-02 21:00 Futsal Frisia 3 - Potetos 2
08-02 21:00 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 17 - Potetos 4
08-02 21:30 Potetos 8 - zvv Borger 4
08-02 22:00 Potetos 3 - zvv Borger 2
08-02 22:00 DWS Oosterpoort 8 - Potetos 14
09-02 12:00 Potetos 2 - Oranje Nassau 5
09-02 14:30 Potetos 1 - Groninger Boys 1
09-02 14:30 SGV 1 - Potetos 4
09-02 15:00 DIO Groningen 3 - Potetos 3
09-02 16:30 Potetos 6 - Potetos 5
11-02 19:00 ZVV Schattenberg 3 - Potetos 6
11-02 21:00 Potetos 9 - Madjoe 4
11-02 21:00 REUZ 3 - Potetos 15
11-02 21:00 ACV 7 - Potetos 16
14-02 19:30 GDVV Martinistad 1 - Potetos 9
14-02 20:30 Potetos 2 - De Griffioen 1
14-02 20:30 GDVV Martinistad 2 - Potetos 14
15-02 19:00 Potetos 10 - SV Bedum 5
15-02 20:00 WMC 2/ EP De Treffer - Potetos 1
15-02 21:00 Futsal Rolde 2 - Potetos 8
15-02 21:20 Madjoe 2 - Potetos 4
15-02 21:30 Annen 2 - Potetos 15
15-02 22:00 Potetos 3 - Madjoe 1
16-02 12:00 Potetos 5 - Oranje Nassau 8
16-02 12:30 Lycurgus 11 - Potetos 6
16-02 14:30 Potetos 3 - Amicitia VMC 5
16-02 14:30 Potetos 4 - FC Assen 2
16-02 14:30 VVSV '09 1 - Potetos 1
16-02 14:30 NEC Delfzijl 5 - Potetos 2
18-02 22:00 Potetos 12 - Asser Boys 3
20-02 20:15 Holwerd 1 - Potetos 2
20-02 21:50 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 29 - Potetos 11
22-02 19:00 Potetos 13 - TLC 3
22-02 19:00 Oranje Nassau 4 - Potetos 15
22-02 20:00 SV Bedum 7 - Potetos 5

Gespeeld

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
10-12 Potetos 9 - Asser Boys 4 5 - 8
10-12 Potetos 12 - Exstudiantes Groningen 10 2 - 10
12-12 Potetos 6 - REUZ 5 6 - 13
12-12 G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 5 - Potetos 17 7 - 2
12-12 Xing Futsal 2 - Potetos 7 7 - 2
13-12 Potetos 14 - Futsal Dragten 7 -
13-12 Potetos 15 - Xing Futsal 1 18 - 2
14-12 Potetos 1 - Gieten 1 5 - 12
14-12 Roden 4 - Potetos 10 4 - 0
14-12 HFC '15 2 - Potetos 5 2 - 5
14-12 Nieuw Roden 2 - Potetos 13 9 - 4
14-12 Potetos 8 - Asser Boys 2 3 - 3
15-12 Veendam 1894 2 - Potetos 4 2 - 4
15-12 Potetos 2 - Oostergo 2 4 - 1
15-12 NEC Delfzijl 6 - Potetos 3 4 - 1